Free Shipping On Orders $75+

Thigh High

View as Grid List

Items 1-24 of 67

Set Descending Direction
  1. Juzo Beige Open Toe Thigh High Compression Socks 2001AGSB14 20-30 mmHg small photo
    Juzo Soft Beige Open Toe Thigh High Compression Socks 2001AGSB14 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  2. Sigvaris Beige Thigh High Compression Stocking 20-30 mmHg 862N small image
    Sigvaris Opaque Beige Thigh High Compression Stocking 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  3. Sigvaris Eversheer Suntan Thigh High Compression Stockings 20-30 mmHg 782N small image
    Sigvaris Eversheer Suntan Thigh High Compression Stockings 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  4. Juzo Beige Closed Toe Thigh High Compression Socks 2001AGFFSB14 20-30 mmHg small photo
    Juzo Soft Beige Closed Toe Thigh High Compression Socks 2001AGFFSB14 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  5. Juzo Soft Black Open Toe Thigh High Compression Sock 15-20 mmHg w/ Silicone Border
    Juzo Soft Black Open Toe Thigh High Compression Sock 15-20 mmHg w/ Silicone Border
    $73.45
  6. Juzo Beige Short Length Closed Toe Thigh High Compression Socks 2001AGFFSBSH14 20-30 mmHg small photo
    Juzo Soft Beige Short Length Closed Toe Thigh High Compression Socks 2001AGFFSBSH14 20-30 mmHg
    As low as $128.95
  7. Sigvaris Long Black Microfiber Men's Thigh High Compression Socks 20-30 mmHg 822N small image
    Sigvaris Midtown Black Microfiber Men's Thigh High Compression Socks 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  8. Small Image Sigvaris Thigh High Black Women's Compression Stockings 8-20 mmHg
    Sigvaris Thigh High Black Women's Compression Stockings 8-20 mmHg
    $62.45
  9. Juzo Thigh High Compression Sock 15-20 mmHg w/ Silicone Border sm image
    Juzo Soft Navy Open Toe Thigh High Compression Sock 15-20 mmHg w/ Silicone Border
    $73.45
  10. HSA | FSA
    Juzo Petite Beige Open Toe Thigh High Compression Socks 3512AGPESB 30-40 mmHg small photo
    Juzo Dynamic Firm Petite Beige Open Toe Thigh High Compression Socks 3512AGPESB 30-40 mmHg
    $146.95
  11. HSA | FSA
    Small Image Sigvaris Eversheer Natural Thigh High Compression Stockings 30-40mmHg
    Sigvaris Eversheer Natural Thigh High Compression Stockings 30-40mmHg
    $146.95
  12. Juzo Beige Attractive Thigh High Compression Sock 15-20 mmHg 5140AG14 small image
    Juzo Beige Attractive OTC Closed Toe Thigh High Compression Sock 15-20 mmHg 5140AG14
    $43.95
  13. HSA | FSA
    Juzo Black Closed Toe Short Thigh High Compression Stockings 3512AGFFSBSH10 30-40 mmHg small photo
    Juzo Dynamic Firm Black Closed Toe Short Thigh High Compression Stockings 3512AGFFSBSH10 30-40 mmHg
    $146.95
  14. Sigvaris Eversheer Beige Thigh High Compression Stockingss 20-30 mmHg 782N small image
    Sigvaris Eversheer Beige Thigh High Compression Stockings 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  15. Small Image Sigvaris Women's Thigh High Natural Compression Stockings 8-20 mmHg
    Sigvaris Women's Thigh High W/ Grip Top Natural Compression Stockings 15-20 mmHg
    $62.45
  16. HSA | FSA
    Sigvaris Cotton 30-40mmHg Thigh High Compression StockingsNatural 233N small image
    Sigvaris Essential Cotton 30-40mmHg Thigh High Compression Stockings, Natural
    As low as $146.95
  17. Sigvaris Black Medium Sheer Thigh High Compression Stockings 20-30 mmHg 503C small image
    Sigvaris Black Medium Sheer Thigh High Compression Stockings 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  18. Sigvaris Beige Medium Sheer Thigh High Compression Stockings 20-30 mmHg 752N small image
    Sigvaris Beige Medium Sheer Thigh High Compression Stockings 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  19. Small Image Sigvaris Women's Pecan Thigh High Compression Stockings 8-20 mmHg
    Sigvaris Women's Pecan Thigh High Compression Stockings 8-20 mmHg
    As low as $105.45
  20. Sigvaris Soft Opaque Short Nude Open-Toe Thigh High Stockings 20-30 mmHg 842N small image
    Sigvaris Soft Opaque Short Nude Open-Toe Thigh High Stockings 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  21. Sigvaris Soft Opaque Nude Closed-Toe Thigh High Stockings 20-30 mmHg 842N small image
    Sigvaris Soft Opaque Nude Closed-Toe Thigh High Stockings 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  22. Sigvaris Soft Opaque Black Closed-Toe Thigh High Stockings 20-30 mmHg 842N small image
    Sigvaris Soft Opaque Black Closed-Toe Thigh High Stockings 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  23. Sigvaris Soft Opaque Black Open-Toe Thigh High Stockings 20-30 mmHg 842N small image
    Sigvaris Soft Opaque Black Open-Toe Thigh High Stockings 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
  24. Sigvaris Women's Pecan Opaque Thigh High Socks 20-30 mmHg 842N small image
    Sigvaris Women's Pecan Opaque Thigh High Socks 20-30 mmHg
    $128.95
Page
per page